Photo Day – October 27/28 & November 3

Photo schedule.  Reminder that ALL photos are at Tyndall Park.

Any questions to Linda Rimek linda.rimek@telus.net

TIME

DIVISION

COACH

October 27

8:00 a.m.

U10 Boys  – Team Byatt

U8 Boys – Team Byatt

U10 Boys – Destruction

Geoff Byatt

Geoff Byatt

Keith Cooke

8:10 a.m.

U10 Boys – Team Thyvold

U10 Boys – Team Phillips

Olav Thyvold

Jim Phillips

8:20 a.m.

U10 Boys – Team Ellison

U7 Boys – Team Hoskins

Peter Ellison

Chad Hoskins

8:30 a.m.

U7 Boys – Team Barlow

U7 Boys – Team Eckardt

U7 Boys – Blue Rockets

Chris Barlow

Scott Eckardt

Dean Anderson

8:40 a.m.

U7 Boys – Team Hanna

U7 Boys – Team McAllister

U8 Boys – Team Chen

John Hanna

Byron McAllister

Mike Chen

8:50 a.m.

U9 Boys – Team Batallas

U9 Boys – Team Hallsor

Robert Batallas

Bruce Hallsor

9:00 a.m.

U9 Boys – Team Stamper

U9 Boys – Saanich Fusion Jets

Duncan Stamper

Keith Grew

9:10 a.m.

U9 Boys – Team Russell

U9 Boys – Team Tripple

Spencer Russell

Bill Tripple

9:20 a.m.

U8 Girls – Team Maybie

U8 Girls – Team Lobmeier

Wade Maybie

Tony Lobmeier

9:30 a.m.

U8 Green – Team Dumas

Tim Dumas

9:40 a.m.

U13 Boys Silver – Team Darke

U13 Boys Bronze – Team Kilbank

James Darke

Spencer Kilbank

9:50 a.m.

U8 Girls – Team Green

U13 Girls Silver – Team DeMedeiros

U13 Girls Gold – Team Colantonio

Toby Green

Alex DeMedeiros

Saverio Colantonio

10:00 a.m.

10:10 a.m.

U5/U6 Co-ed Lochside Team

Douglas Caul

10:20 a.m.

U8 Boys – Team Kempton

U8 Boys – Team Gillberg

Andrew Kempton

Matt Gillberg

10:30 a.m.

U8 Boys – Team Samuelson

Scott Samuelson

10:40 a.m.

U8 Boys – Team Said

Ased Said

10:50 a.m.

U14 Girls Gold  – Team Smyth

Kevin Smyth

11:00 a.m.

U14 Boys Gold – Team Attwell

Dave Attwell

11:10 a.m.

U10 Girls – Team Calder

U10 Girls Team – DeGreeff

Rachel Calder

Paul DeGreeff

11:20 a.m.

U10 Girls – Team Owen

U10 Girls – Team Payne

Dick Owen

Sean Payne

11:30 a.m.

U10 Girls – Blue Dragons

U10 Girls – Green Team Extreme

John Lane

John Kilbank

11:40 a.m.

U11 Girls – Galaxy

U11 Girls – Wild Kats

Patrick Shandley

Rich Allen

11:50 a.m.

U12 Boys Gold – Team DeGreeff

Paul De Greeff

12:00 p.m.

U11 Boys – Team Chen

U11 Boys – Team Easton

Mike (Hui) Chen

Ned Easton

12:10 p.m.

U11 Boys – Team White/Cordle

U11 Boys – Team Kelly/Sanchez

Craig White

Rian Kelly

12:20 p.m.

U11 Boys – Team Boag/Rees

Kent Boag

12:30 p.m.

U15 Boys Gold – Team Weaver

Andrew Weaver

12:40 p.m.

U15 Girls Gold – Team Loganhume

Colin Loganhume

12:45 p.m.

U15 Boys Silver – Team Rothnie

Gray Rothnie

12:50 p.m.

U16 Girls Silver – Amson

Haley Amson

12:55 p.m.

1:00 p.m.

U12 Girls Silver B – Thunder

Del Manak

1:15 p.m.

1:25 p.m.

U12 Boys Silver – Hurricanes

Kevin Sing

1:30 p.m.

U12 Boys Silver – Team Halliburton

Richard Halliburton

1:35 p.m.

U5 / U6 Co-ed Lambrick Park Team

U12 Boys Gold – Team Collins

Fraser Hof

Tim Collins

October 28

8:45 a.m.

 

U17 Boys Silver

 

Paul O’Brien

8:50 a.m. U18 Girls Gold Chris Chkipov
8:55 a.m. U18 Boys Gold Dave Scotney
9:00 a.m. U18 Boys Silver

U18 Girls Silver

Russ Noble

Kevin Asselbora

9:05 a.m. U17 Boys Gold Rick MacDonald
9:10 a.m.
9:15 a.m. U15 Boys VIPL Alan Sessions
9:20 a.m. U12 Girls Gold Rich McCue
9:30 a.m. U12 Girls Silver Kevin Morrison
November 3
9:20 a.m. U10 Boys Team Kelly
9:30 a.m. U13 Boys Gold Mark Barnes
9:40 a.m. U14 Boys VIPL Clay Rach
9:50 a.m. U16 Boys VIPL Mike Ray
10:00 a.m. U12 Girls Silver Kevin Morrison
10:10 a.m. U14 Girls VIPL Doug Noel
10:20 a.m. U15 Girls VIPL Drew Smyth
10:30 a.m. U14 Girls Silver Samantha Butler
10:40 a.m. U16 Boys Silver Dan Russek
10:50 a.m. U16 Boys Gold Rich McCue